Small_1513296214-scott_pic_brightways
Scott Mac Manus
Superintendent
District-Wide
907-883-5151
Default_avatar
Debbie Sparks
Administrative Secretary
District-Wide
907-883-5151
Small_1513377975-dsc_0007
Le Ann Young
Special Programs
District-Wide
907-883-5151
Small_1528927200-img_3036
Pam Gingue
Programs Coordinator
District-Wide
907-883-5151
Small_1516947295-photo_on_11-17-14_at_1.35_pm__3
Tracie Weisz
Director of Curriculum & Instruction
District-Wide
907-883-5151
Default_avatar
Letitia Rhodes
Special Education Director
District-Wide
907-505-9297
Default_avatar
Jason Fastenau
Technology Director
District-Wide
907-505-0005
Default_avatar
Tad Dunning
District-Wide Counselor
District-Wide
907-883-4347
Small_1513378050-dsc_0003_copy
Robbie Mac Manus
Chief Financial Officer
District-Wide
907-883-5151
Small_1513378084-dsc_0006
Sugar Roach
Accountant
District-Wide
907-883-5151
Small_1513378165-dsc_0001_copy
Patti Bayless
Accountant I
District-Wide
907-883-5151
Small_1513301735-img_6013
Connie Bishop
Media Specialist/Secretary
907-8835151
Small_1513194434-teague-3__2_
Jane Teague
Classroom Technology Assistant
907-8835151
Small_1513377930-dsc_0008
Wade Boney
Maintenance Director
907-505-0009
Small_1516947707-20180122_162248__2_
Tony Lee
Tok Complex
District-Wide
907-883-5151
Small_1513378127-dsc_0011
Maintenance Department
Contact AGSD Facilities & Maintenance or fill out maintenance request in link below
907-883-5151
Small_1519954648-tok_river_w_amy___kristen
Candy Thurneau
PowerSchool/Resource Center
District-Wide
907-883-5151
Small_1528918503-screen_shot_2018-06-13_at_11.34.20_am
Loretta Fitting
Child Nutrition Services Coordinator
District-Wide
907-883-5151
Small_1528927814-biopic__1_
Ashlee Copper
CTE Counselor/ Program Coordinator
District-Wide
907-883-5151
Small_1524256985-upper_class__150_of_160_
Jonathan Alsup
MS/HS Math Teacher - Tok
Tok
907-883-5161
Small_1524256943-pre_k-264
Deb Berg
Kindergarten Teacher - Tok
Tok
907-883-5161
Small_1524257012-pre_k-417
Julie Brown
3rd Grade Teacher - Tok
Tok
907-883-5161
Small_1528918551-screen_shot_2018-06-13_at_11.28.02_am
Lindsay Brush
MS/HS Math/Science Teacher - Northway
Northway
907-778-2287
Small_1524257052-upper_class__14_of_160_
Erica Burnham
MS/HS Social Studies - Tok
Tok
907-883-5161
Small_1513810503-20171220_100102
Robert Kelso
Pathways Teacher - Tok
907-883-5161
Small_1524257127-retakes-30
James Doering
Special Education - Tok
907-883-5161
Small_1524257388-pre_k-143
Bonnie Dompierre
2nd Grade Teacher - Tok
Tok
907-883-5161
Default_avatar
Joyce Dunning
5th Grade Teacher - Tok
Tok
907-883-5161
Default_avatar
Liz Fabian
Math/Science Teacher - Mentasta
Mentasta
907-291-2317
Small_1528918594-screen_shot_2018-06-13_at_11.29.15_am
Bryn Fadum
MS/Special Ed. - Northway
Northway
907-778-2287
Small_1513897275-img-8486
Ruth Fastenau
Music Teacher - Tok
Tok
907-883-5161
Small_1528927349-img_0329
Ryan Becker
MS/HS STEM Teacher -Tok
Tok
907-940-5031
Default_avatar
Pepper Good
English Language Arts - Mentasta
Mentasta
907-291-2317
Default_avatar
Barbara Harper
MS/HS Teacher - Tetlin
907-324-2104
Small_1524257607-24993602_1888819127813658_3800666990225378785_n
Janine Holmes
MS/HS Math/Science - Tok
Tok
907-883-5161
Small_1524257346-retakes-134
Scott Holmes
Principal - Tok School
Tok
907-883-5151
Small_1528918696-screen_shot_2018-06-13_at_11.31.52_am
Denise Key
Principal/Teacher - Tanacross
Tanacross
907-883-4391
Small_1487359737-robert
Robert Litwack
Principal/Teacher - Tetlin
Tetlin
907-324-2104
Default_avatar
Cathy O'Neil
Elementary Teacher Grade 4 - Tok
Tok
907-883-5161
Default_avatar
Doug Richards
Principal/Teacher - Northway
907-778-2287
Small_1524257172-retakes-141
Keane Richards
MS/HS Math/Science Teacher - Tok
907-883-5161
Default_avatar
Craig Roach
Principal/Teacher - Mentasta
Mentasta
907-291-2317
Small_1513378234-dsc_0001
Kristy Robbins
Principal/Teacher - Eagle
Eagle
907-547-2210
Small_1487359774-julie
Julie Selves
Elementary Teacher- Tetlin
Tetlin
907-324-2104
Small_1524257083-retakes-143
Sara Talus
1st Grade Teacher - Tok
Tok
907-883-5161