Small_1513296214-scott_pic_brightways
Scott MacManus
Superintendent
Districtwide
907-883-5151
Default_avatar
Debbie Sparks
Administrative Secretary
Districtwide
907-883-5151
Small_1532452777-img_2065
LeAnn Young
Special Programs Director
Districtwide
907-883-5151
Small_1516947295-photo_on_11-17-14_at_1.35_pm__3
Tracie Weisz
Curriculum & Instruction Director
Districtwide
907-883-5151
Default_avatar
Letitia Rhodes
Special Education Director
Districtwide
907-505-9297
Default_avatar
Jason Fastenau
Technology Director
Districtwide
907-505-0005
Small_1513378050-dsc_0003_copy
Robbie MacManus
Chief Financial Officer
Districtwide
907-883-5151
Small_1513378165-dsc_0001_copy
Patti Bayless
Accountant
Districtwide
907-883-5151
Small_1513378084-dsc_0006
Sugar Roach
Accountant
Districtwide
907-883-5151
Small_1513377930-dsc_0008
Wade Boney
Maintenance Director
Districtwide
907-505-0009
Small_1516947707-20180122_162248__2_
Tony Lee
Tok Complex
Districtwide
907-883-5151
Small_1513378127-dsc_0011
Maintenance Department
Districtwide
907-883-5151 or fill out a maintenance request at the link below.
Small_1513301735-img_6013
Conni Bishop
Media Specialist/Secretary
Districtwide
907-883-5151
Small_1528927814-biopic__1_
Ashlee Copper
CTE Counselor/Program Coordinator
Districtwide
907-883-5151
Small_1529599610-img_0348
Tad Dunning
Counselor
Districtwide
907-883-4347
Small_1528918503-screen_shot_2018-06-13_at_11.34.20_am
Loretta Fitting
Child Nutrition Services Coordinator
Districtwide
907-883-5151
Small_1528927200-img_3036
Pam Gingue
Programs Coordinator
Districtwide
907-883-5151
Default_avatar
Mari Hoe-Raitto
ACHILL Teacher
Districtwide
907-883-5151
Small_1524257607-24993602_1888819127813658_3800666990225378785_n
Janine Holmes
Blended Learning Coach
Districtwide
907-883-5161
Small_1513194434-teague-3__2_
Jane Teague
Classroom Technology Assistant
Districtwide
907-883-5151
Small_1519954648-tok_river_w_amy___kristen
Candy Thurneau
PowerSchool/Resource Center
Districtwide
907-883-5151
Default_avatar
Michelle Adgate
Teacher
Walter Northway School
907-778-2287
Small_1528927349-img_0329
Ryan Becker
MS/HS STEM Teacher
Tok School
907-940-5031
Small_1533338182-bio_pic
Suzanne Bell
Teacher
Walter Northway School
907-778-2287
Small_1524256943-pre_k-264
Deb Berg
Kindergarten Teacher
Tok School
907-883-5161
Small_1524257012-pre_k-417
Julie Brown
3rd Grade Teacher
Tok School
907-883-5161
Small_1528918551-screen_shot_2018-06-13_at_11.28.02_am
Lindsay Brush
MS/HS Math/Science Teacher
Walter Northway School
907-778-2287
Small_1524257052-upper_class__14_of_160_
Erica Burnham
MS/HS Social Studies Teacher
Tok School
907-883-5161
Default_avatar
Karen Deeter
Principal/Teacher
Dot Lake School
907-882-2663
Small_1524257127-retakes-30
James Doering
Special Education Teacher
Tok School
907-883-5161
Small_1524257388-pre_k-143
Bonnie Dompierre
2nd Grade Teacher
Tok School
907-883-5161
Default_avatar
Joyce Dunning
5th Grade Teacher
Tok School
907-883-5161
Small_1529966570-blye
Liz Fabian
Math Teacher
Tok School
907-883-5161
Small_1529600250-img_0270
Rob Fabian
Principal
REACH Academy
907-883-2591
Small_1528918594-screen_shot_2018-06-13_at_11.29.15_am
Bryn Fadum
MS/Special Ed. Teacher
Walter Northway School
907-778-2287
Small_1513897275-img-8486
Ruth Fastenau
Music Teacher
Tok School
907-883-5161
Default_avatar
Shania Fifarek
Secondary Language Arts Teacher
Tok School
907-883-5161
Default_avatar
Pepper Good
English Language Arts Teacher
Mentasta Lake Katie John School
907-291-2317
Small_1530636792-img-1544
Rex Hamner
CTE Teacher
Tok School
907-883-5161
Default_avatar
Barbara Harper
MS/HS Teacher
Tetlin School
907-324-2104
Small_1524257346-retakes-134
Scott Holmes
Principal
Tok School
907-883-5151
Small_1513810503-20171220_100102
Robert Kelso
Pathways Teacher
Tok School
907-883-5161
Small_1528918696-screen_shot_2018-06-13_at_11.31.52_am
Denise Key
Principal/Teacher
Tanacross School
907-883-4391
Small_1487359737-robert
Robert Litwack
Principal/Teacher
Tetlin School
907-324-2104
Default_avatar
Philip Nesse
High School Teacher
Eagle Community School
907-547-2210
Default_avatar
Cathy O'Neil
4th Grade Teacher
Tok School
907-883-5161
Default_avatar
Melanie Pitka
Reading Interventionist
Tok School
907-512-5161
Default_avatar
Andrew Richards
Teacher
Walter Northway School
907-778-2287
Default_avatar
Doug Richards
Principal/Teacher
Walter Northway School
907-778-2287
Small_1524257172-retakes-141
Keane Richards
MS/HS Science and MS Math Teacher
Tok School
907-883-5161
Default_avatar
Craig Roach
Principal/Teacher
Mentasta Lake Katie John School
907-291-2317
Small_1513378234-dsc_0001
Kristy Robbins
Principal/Elementary and Special Education Teacher
Eagle Community School
907-547-2210
Default_avatar
Zach Sanders
Middle School Teacher
Eagle Community School
907-547-2210
Small_1487359774-julie
Julie Selves
Elementary Teacher
Tetlin School
907-324-2104
Small_1524257083-retakes-143
Sara Talus
1st Grade Teacher
Tok School
907-883-5161